Trainer U 7 A
Trainer U 6
U 6
 
Greet Vandorpe
 
U 7 A
Afgevaardigde
Martin Van Lersberghe
Dany Henderickx
Handleiding spelreglementen voor jeugdploegen
Voor meer info over de sponsors, klik op het logo.
U 6
Jonas Opheide
U 7
Afgevaardigden
Sandra Chardome
Steve Kerfs
13-01-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Thes 09u45
20-01-2018 Tervant - KVV Stal Sport 09u30
27-01-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Paal 09u45
04-02-2018 Gestel - KVV Stal Sport 13u00
17-02-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Koersel 09u45
24-02-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Ham 09u45
10-03-2018 Thes - KVV Stal Sport 12u30
17-03-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Tervant 09u45
25-03-2018 Paal - KVV Stal Sport 13u00
07-04-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Gestel 09u45
14-04-2018 Koersel - KVV Stal Sport 11u00
20-04-2018 Ham - KVV Stal Sport 18u30
28-04-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Meldert 09u45
06-05-2018 Meldert - KVV Stal Sport 09u30
13-01-2018 Thes - KVV Stal Sport 12u30
20-01-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Koersel 10u15
27-01-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Leopoldsburg 10u15
04-02-2018 Gestel - KVV Stal Sport 13u00
21-02-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Ham 18u00
24-02-2018 SK Heusden - KVV Stal Sport 11u45
10-03-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Thes 10u15
17-03-2018 Koersel - KVV Stal Sport 15u00
24-03-2018 Leopoldsburg - KVV Stal Sport 10u00
07-04-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Gestel 10u15
14-04-2018 Ham - KVV Stal Sport 10u00
21-04-2018 KVV Stal Sport - SK Heusden 10u15
28-04-2018 Linkhout - KVV Stal Sport 11u00
U 7 B
13-01-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Leopoldsburg 10u15
20-01-2018 Koersel - KVV Stal Sport 11u00
27-01-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Beringen 10u15
03-02-2018 Thes - KVV Stal Sport 10u00
17-02-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Tervant 10u15
24-02-2018 Ham - KVV Stal Sport 10u00
10-03-2018 Leopoldsburg - KVV Stal Sport 11u30
17-03-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Koersel 10u15
24-03-2018 Beringen - KVV Stal Sport 10u00
14-04-2018 Tervant - KVV Stal Sport 15u00
18-04-2018 KVV Stal Sport - SK Heusden 18u15
21-04-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Ham 10u15
25-04-2018 KVV Stal Sport - Thes 18u00
28-04-2018 SK Heusden - KVV Stal Sport 09u30
Trainer U 7 B
Jossef Aznag